Market area maps / Paikkakartat 2018

Tampere 24.-27.5.2018

Vantaa 31.5.-3.6.2018

Lahti 7.-10.6.2018

Forssa 14.-17.6.2018

Mikkeli 21.-24.6.2018

Lappeenranta 28.6.-1.7.2018

Jyväskylä 5.-8.7.2018

Turku 18.-22.7.2018

Rauma 25.-28.7.2018

Hyvinkää 2.-5.8.2018

Joensuu 9.-12.8.2018

Kuopio 16.-19.8.2018

Oulu 23.-26.8.2018

TornioHaparanda 30.8.-2.9.2018

Rovaniemi 6.-9.9.2018

Helsinki 14.-23.9.2018

Helsinki International Christmas Markets 24.11.-22.12.2018